Loading exams…
Loading exams…
Full-length CLF-C02 practice exams with the official length and timer, scored per domain so you know exactly when you are ready.
Official exam facts
From the vendor's exam page. Full mocks match this length, timer and scoring.
Domains
The question bank and your scores map to these weights.
| Domain | Weight | Share of exam | Questions in bank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.0 Cloud Concepts | 24% | 0 | |
| 2.0 Security and Compliance | 30% | 0 | |
| 3.0 Cloud Technology and Services | 34% | 0 | |
| 4.0 Billing, Pricing, and Support | 12% | 0 |
Practice modes
One new question every day to keep your streak going.
StartTen mixed questions you haven't answered yet, for a five-minute study break.
StartTwenty questions on a clock set to the real exam's pace.
StartRetake only the questions you got wrong until they stick.
StartWe find the domain dragging your score down and drill it at the right level.
StartOfficial length and timer, scored like the real exam, from a sealed pool.
StartReadiness report
Plus a pass-likelihood band, so you know when to book the real exam. Weakest Domain mode then drills exactly what you missed.
AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner · Mock 2
78 / 100
Pass likelihood
Likely
Cloud Concepts24% of exam86%
Security and Compliance30% of exam68%
Cloud Technology and Services34% of exam84%
Billing, Pricing, and Support12% of exam88%
Related exams
Same field, nearby levels, across vendors.
AZ-900
Exam length to be confirmed
200 questions · 1 full mock
Free diagnosticSAA-C03
Question bank in progress
View exam detailsAZ-104
Exam length to be confirmed
14 questions · 1 full mock
Free diagnostic